Emma Hix

Emma Hix
No data.
Also known as
Crissy Kay, Emma Hicks, Emma Hixx (facialsforever.com)
Birthday
October 25, 1997 (23 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Kelowna, BC, Canada
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; Navel
Tattoos
Script on right flank; Two large roses on left biceps; Ribbon bow on back of each thigh
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Emma Hix movies