Emma Fantasy

Emma Fantasy
No data.
Also known as
Aleksandra B (xes.pl), Emma Fantazy
Birthday
July 16, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Ukraine
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Emma Fantasy movies