Emma Butt

Emma Butt
No data.
Also known as
Tara Summers
Birthday
July 27, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Bognor Regis, England
Years active
2006-2018 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Hair color
Brown
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
65kg (143 lbs)
Percings
Her piercings seem to vary. Tongue, clit, navel and studs between belly button and clit.
Tattoos
Lower back
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Emma Butt movies