Emily

Emily
No data.
Also known as
Avi Scott, April, Avril, Avey, Avy, Emily (webstes)
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Tampa, FL
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Emily movies