Emily Thorne

Emily Thorne
No data.
Also known as
Lanasee, Lana See, Lola Shine (firstanalquest.com), Semikhat Jeffrey (oldje.com), Sapphire (fuckstudies.com), Doroteya (teensexmovs.com), Nataly (1passforallsites.com), Lola Fetucci (younganaltryouts.com), Emili (amkingdom.com), Amanda (legalporno.com), Tanja X. (femjoy.com), Barbie (wtfpass.com), Vivien Blond (teenmegaworld.net)
Birthday
February 11, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Belly along navel
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Emily Thorne movies