Emily Kae

Emily Kae
No data.
Also known as
Emily Kae, Emily Kaye (amkingdom.com), Ally Game (playboy.com), Emily (ftvgirls.com)
Birthday
October 10, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Placerville, CA
Years active
2012-2017 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
178cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Text left ring finger; Design with scripts inner left wrist
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Emily Kae movies