Ellen Betsy

Ellen Betsy
No data.
Also known as
Ellen Betsi
Birthday
September 25, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
167cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight
58kg (128 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Ellen Betsy movies