Elle Voneva

Elle Voneva
No data.
Also known as
Elle (netvideogirls.com)
Birthday
November 26, 1998 (22 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
No data
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American, Japanese
Height
155cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Right nipple
Tattoos
Triangle with eye in it in the middle of the chest, right underneath the breasts
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Elle Voneva movies