Elle Rose

Elle Rose
No data.
Also known as
Ella Rosa (wetandpuffy.com), Jessie Jay (nubiles.net)
Birthday
June 24, 1996 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Ukraine
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Hair color
Brown
Height
164cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Large rose left collar bone; three birds left wrist
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Elle Rose movies