Elise

Elise
No data.
Also known as
Desi D'Angelo, Jasae, Jasea, Desi DeAngelo
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Years active
1985-2006
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
No data
Hair color
Brown
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Elise movies