Elena

Elena
No data.
Also known as
Jonina
Birthday
October 7, 1981 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years active
2003-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
178cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Elena movies