Elena Koshka

Elena Koshka
No data.
Also known as
Elena Kushka
Birthday
May 18, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Kazan, Russia (raised USA)
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Russian
Height
183cm (6 ft)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
2018
Amateurs Like It Rough (Kick Ass Pictures)
Anal Beauties (Lesbian X)
Anal Creampies 4 (Hard X)
Anal For Everyone (Exquisite)
Anal Heartbreakers 3 (Evil Angel)
Anne: A Taboo Parody (Pure Taboo)
Axel Braun's Girlfest (Wicked Pictures)
Axel Braun's Nylon 2 (Wicked Pictures)
Bad Girl Justice (Babes Video)
Bare (Jules Jordan Video)
Blacked Raw V11 (Jules Jordan Video)
Chester's Way (Juicy Entertainment)
Come Inside Daddy 3 (Bang)
Covet (Pulse Distribution)
Cross Eyed Cock Loving Cheerleaders 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
Daddy Fuck Me Outside (Kick Ass Pictures)
Doctor's Orders (Pure Taboo)
Film And Fuck Me (Kick Ass Pictures)
Finger Then Fuck Me (Kick Ass Pictures)
Friends And Family 6 (Smash Pictures)
Friends Who Fuck Friends (Kick Ass Pictures)
Future Darkly 2: Don't Panic + Smart House Of Horrors (Pulse Distribution)
GFE POV: Girlfriend Experience (Kick Ass Pictures)
Girls Gone Pink (Pulse Distribution)
Girls Kissing Girls 22 (Mile High)
Hardcore Threesomes 2 (Hard X)
Honey Cunnies X-Cut 7 (Score)
Hustler's Horny Swingers (Hustler Video)
Interracial Cum Swapping (3rd Degree)
Lesbian Stepsisters 7 (Mile High)
Loving Myself (Adam & Eve)
Mail Order (Pure Taboo)
Manuel Creampies Their Asses 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Model Perfect (New Sensations)
Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 52 (Girlfriends Films)
Mr. Magic Fingers (Kick Ass Pictures)
My Boyfriend's Dad Makes Me Cum (Lethal Hardcore)
My Dad's Hot Girlfriend 40 (Pure Play Media)
My Stepdad Made Me Swallow (Family Hookups)
Natural Beauties 7 (Vixen DVD)
Night Of Reckoning (Digital Playground)
No Condom Club (Kick Ass Pictures)
Perfect 10 (Red Light District)
Petite Pussy Squad (AMK Empire)
Please Pound Me Harder (AMK Empire)
Pussy Ranger (AMK Empire)
Raw 33 (Jules Jordan Video)
Raw Loads (AMK Empire)
Secret Lesbian Diaries 7 (Girlfriends Films)
Sex Junkies (Penthouse)
Slip It In 3 (Pulse Distribution)
Slutty Neighborhood Teens (Adult Source Media)
Squirt For Daddy (AMK Empire)
Squirt Masters: Fountain Of Juice (Kick Ass Pictures)
Strap-on Anal 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Stuffing My Horny Girlfriend 3 (Mofos)
Sun-Lit 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Taboo POV 11 (Eros Arts Productions)
Teens Throated 4 (My XXX Pass)
Touch Me Then Fuck Me (AMK Empire)
Ultimate Girlfriends (Exile Distribution)
Unleashed (Adam & Eve)
Vacation with Daddy (Exile Distribution)
Watching My Hotwife 3 (New Sensations)
Work Hard Bang Hard (Pulse Distribution)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Elena Koshka movies