Elen Million

Elen Million
No data.
Also known as
Ellen Million, Iskra
Birthday
April 21, 1978 (43 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 38 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Flower on left shoulder
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Elen Million movies