Elektra Rose

Elektra Rose
No data.
Also known as
Electra Rose, Electra Sage, Sister Anne (mormongirlz.com)
Birthday
April 11, 1995 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
New Hampshire, USA
Years active
2014-2018 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Left foot
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Elektra Rose movies