Ela Darling

Ela Darling
No data.
Also known as
Adela Anaconda (futanaria.com)
Birthday
July 23, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
San Jose, CA
Years active
2009-2018 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Dirty Blond
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Both nipples; Navel
Tattoos
Rainbow right shoulder blade; Texas left shoulder blade "823.914 R797" upper back Butterfly; Zombie girl left calf; Two lines of quoted text right thigh; "In My Dreams" on right side
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Ela Darling movies