Edyn Blair

Edyn Blair
No data.
Also known as
Eden Blair
Birthday
July 7, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Texas, USA
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 26 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
"Chaos in a cage" and bats across lower abdomen; Script right thumb; Left wrist; Script base of neck
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Edyn Blair movies