Eddy Blackone

Eddy Blackone
No data.
Also known as
Wesley, Eddie Black, Eddy Blakwane, Addy, Eddy, Eddy Blackwane, Eddy BlackOne, Samba
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Years active
2005-2019
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
French
Hair color
Black
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
73kg (161 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Eddy Blackone movies