Eddie Jaye

Eddie Jaye
No data.
Also known as
Eddie J., Eddie Jay
Birthday
September 2, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Memphis, TN, USA
Years active
2007-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
African American
Hair color
Black
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
79kg (174 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
"He who lives in fear will never be free" across upper chest; "Certified" accross abdomen; Tribal on right pectoral; Tribal full sleeve on right arm; Left side of the neck; Full sleeve on left trapezius, shoulder and left arm
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Eddie Jaye movies