Dunia Montenegro

Dunia Montenegro
No data.
Also known as
Morgana Sweet or Nina Hogan, Dunia, Dunja Montenegro
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
Brazilian
Hair color
Brown
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
60kg (132 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Lower back
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Dunia Montenegro movies