Donnie Rock

Donnie Rock
No data.
Also known as
Donnie Rocks
Birthday
September 10, 1980 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 35 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
72kg (159 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Two Chinese characters on left pectoral
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Donnie Rock movies