Donna Bell

Donna Bell
No data.
Also known as
Domma, Dona, Dona Bell, Donna, Donna Bella, Lumila
Birthday
August 11, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Romania
Years active
2007-2017 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Romanian
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Donna Bell movies