Dominica Phoenix

Dominica Phoenix
No data.
Also known as
Dominica Lito, Domenica Phoenix, Dominica (gapeland.com), Petra (creampie-angels.com), Dominico (atkhairy.com), Dominika (cutiesintights.com), Elena T (specialexamination.com), Lena (wearehairy.com), Dominica Fox (assholefever.com), Dominika (putalocura.com),
Birthday
December 14, 1989 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Dominica Phoenix movies