Dolly Diore

Dolly Diore
No data.
Also known as
Dolly, Diore
Birthday
July 6, 1993 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Hungary
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Hair color
Black
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Design between shoulder blades
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Dolly Diore movies