Dido Angel

Dido Angel
No data.
Also known as
Dido, Dido A, Evelyn, Evelyn D, Kleine-Lisa (mydirtyhobby.com), Lola (putalocura.com), Lola Blond, Lola Dido, Lola Myluv, Lola MyLuv, Susie (x-art), Lola N.
Birthday
February 19, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2006-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
46kg (101 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Dido Angel movies