Diana

Diana
No data.
Also known as
Dache, Dana, Diana Vespoli, Faith
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Hanover, NH, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Nationality
American, Irish, Thai
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Labia; Navel
Tattoos
Lower right abdomen; Female gender symbol with crossed rowing paddles under left breast; Right shoulder blade; SAUDADE" on right bicep; Multiple lines of text inside right bicep; Text "WILLIAM" inside left wrist; Left forearm dragon with text "DUENDE", "FIONA HAS WINGS" written vertically on right forearm; Paragraph of text on inner right bicep; Red flowers on right shoulder
2004
2 on 1 17 (Diabolic Video)
3 Pete (Mayhem)
A2M 4 (Anabolic Video)
American Sex (Wicked Pictures)
Anal Driller 3 (Legend Video)
Analgeddon 1 (Red Light District)
Ass Cream Pies 5 (Anabolic Video)
Ass Driven 2 (Madness)
Ass Obsessed 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Ass Slaves 2 (Metro)
ATM Machine 4 (Digital Sin)
Azz Fest 3 (Video Team)
Bangladesh Booty 1 (Maximum Xposure)
Bikini Blowjobs (Standard Digital)
Blue Angels 1: The Second Coming (Simon Wolf)
Blue Angels 2 (Simon Wolf)
Chapter X (Metro)
Chica Boom 25 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Cream Pie Initiations 1 (Jon Dough Productions)
Drop Sex 2 (Evil Angel)
Early Entries 3 (Metro)
Erocktavision 2: West Coast Women (Pulse Distribution)
Evil Vault 1 (Evil Angel)
Fresh New Faces 4 (Platinum X Pictures)
Fresh Porn Babes 4 (Puritan International, Ltd.)
Fresh Pussy (Temptation Entertainment)
From Her Ass to Her Mouth (Red Light District)
Fuck My Ass -n- Make Me Cum 1 (New Sensations)
Gangbang Auditions 13 (Diabolic Video)
Girls Night Out In Tijuana (Adam & Eve)
Hell Or Bust (Legend Video)
Intensitivity 1 (Wildlife)
Interracial Cum Swappers (West Coast Productions)
Itty Bitty Titty Runaways (Filmco Releasing)
Latin Booty Talk 1 (West Coast Productions)
Legal Tender 2 (Madness)
Lessons In Lust 4 (New Sensations)
Lethal Injections 1 (Metro)
Liquid Gold 9 (JM Productions)
Lusting Teens (Futureworks)
Me Luv U Long Time 6 (Red Light District)
Oral Sensations 9 (Fat Dog)
Passion of the Ass 1 (Legend Video)
Private Xtreme 14: Anal Love Stories (Private)
Room for Rent (Vivid)
Scene Study (Vivid)
Service Animals 16 (Evil Angel)
Sinful Asians 3 (Platinum X Pictures)
Sole Man (Next Level)
Sweet Cheeks 5 (Anabolic Video)
Tough Love 2 (JM Productions)
Ultimate Asses 3 (Red Light District)
Woman's World (Simon Wolf)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Diana movies