Diamond Jackson

Diamond Jackson
No data.
Also known as
Diamond, Diamond Cam
Birthday
July 6, 1966 (55 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
USA
Years active
2007-2019 (Started around 41 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel; clithood
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Diamond Jackson movies