Devon

Devon
No data.
Also known as
Virigina Payson, Jeana Fine, Gina Fine, Virginia Paymore, Angel Rush, Devon Delight, Geanna Fine, Jenna Fine, Angelique Gauthier, Vanna Paymore, Angel Payson
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
New York, New York
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
62kg (137 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril
Tattoos
Chinese text inside right wrist; Left buttock
1995
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Devon movies