Devon Green

Devon Green
No data.
Also known as
Devon (blackambush.com)
Birthday
May 13, 1999 (23 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years active
2018-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
58kg (128 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
"I belong deeply to myself" under left collarbone; Flower on top of right thigh
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Devon Green movies