Denisa Heaven

Denisa Heaven
No data.
Also known as
Haven, Marla, Denisa Heaven Jennifer, Denisa Heaven Jeniffer, Cheryl, Denisa
Birthday
January 24, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2008-2017 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Denisa Heaven movies