Demi Sutra

Demi Sutra
No data.
Also known as
Ajaa, Ajaa XXX, Demi Dolce
Birthday
January 10, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Washington, DC, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Black/Multi-ethnic
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Demi Sutra movies