Demetri XXX

Demetri XXX
No data.
Also known as
Dem├ętres, Demetri X, Dimitrisxxx, Dimitri, Demitri XXX, Demetri, Demetrixxx, Demiteri, Demitri
Birthday
September 12, 1972 (48 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
England
Years active
2000-2018 (Started around 28 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English, Cypriot
Hair color
Black
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Demetri XXX movies