Deja Daire

Deja Daire
No data.
Also known as
Deja Dalre, Devon, Deju Daire, Deja, Katt, Deja Dare (blacksonblondes.com)
Birthday
January 26, 1982 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Massachusetts, USA
Years active
2004-2012 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
Three blue stars each hip
2005
1 in the Pink 1 in the Stink 6 (Red Light District)
Anal Retentive 6 (New Sensations)
Anal Trainer 10 (New Sensations)
Arch Enemies (JM Productions)
Ass Holes: An Anal Odyssey 1 (Mr. Niche)
Ass Whores from Planet Squirt 1 (Heatwave)
Assfixiation 1 (Wildlife)
Asspirations 1 (New Sensations)
Bang It (Acid Rain)
Beauty and the 14 Inch Beast (West Coast Productions)
Born Whores 2 (Dane Productions)
Clean My Crack 1 (Fifth Element)
College Wild Parties 1 (Pink Visual)
Cream Filled 2 (Exquisite)
Cum Swapping Sluts 9 (Red Light District)
Darkside (Red Light District)
Dirty Dykes (Defiance Films)
Donkey Punch (JM Productions)
Fucked in the Head 2 (Skintight)
Girls Home Alone 25 (Wildlife)
Girlvert 9 (JM Productions)
Go Fuck Yerself 1 (Extreme Associates)
Good Girls Gone Black 1 (Red Light District)
Good Source Of Iron 5 (Platinum X Pictures)
Hand Job Hunnies 9 (Metro)
Handjobs 16 (Wildlife)
Hellfire Sex 3 (JM Productions)
Help I'm Horny 1 (Starlight Pictures)
Honey We Blew Up Your Pussy 2 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Kill Girl Kill 2 (VCA)
Lawless Teens (Metro)
Legal Tender 2 (II) (Titanium)
Lick Me Stick Me 1 (Legend Video)
Liquid Gold 13 (JM Productions)
Little White Slave Girls 10 (Evasive Angles)
Lust In Leather (CDI Home Video)
Meat Holes 4 (JM Productions)
Monster Gapes 1 (Sineplex)
Negro In Mrs. Jones 8 (Robert Hill Releasing)
Pump That Rump (Sex Z Pictures)
Pussy Playhouse 9 (Wildlife)
Revenge of the Butt 'er Face (Skintight)
Rub My Muff 5 (Acid Rain)
Sassy Latinas (Metro)
She Swallows 16 (Filmco Releasing)
Spent 2 (Metro)
Spunk in the Trunk (Defiance Films)
Stretched Out Snatch 1 (New Sensations)
Stuntgirl 2 (Hustler Video)
Teach Me How to Fuck 1 (Wildlife)
Teen Gushers (Demolition)
Throat Lube (AMA Video)
Toe Jam 7 (Skintight)
Top Notch Bitches 4 (Exquisite)
Unleashed (Metro)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Deja Daire movies