Defrancesca Gallardo

Defrancesca Gallardo
No data.
Also known as
Suzana, Francesca di Gallardo, Defraceska Gallardo, Susanna So, Isabelli, Gia Lorenzo, Gia L'Orenzo, Katrin, Valentina Rossini, Francesca Gallardo, Nicky
Birthday
November 15, 1988 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2007-2015 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Percings
Right nipple or both nipples; Navel; Clit
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Defrancesca Gallardo movies