Dee Williams

Dee Williams
No data.
Also known as
Darling, Sharon Darling
Birthday
June 24, 1977 (44 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
USA
Years active
2004-2019 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Strawberry Blond
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Large cross covering upper and middle back; Celtic triangle knot on lower back; Left shoulder blade
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Dee Williams movies