David Loso

David Loso
No data.
Also known as
David, Luis Suarez (teamskeet.com)
Birthday
April 21, 1987 (34 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Auburn, WA, USA
Years active
2008-2017 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
183cm (6 ft)
Weight
84kg (185 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
"On A Mission" on left shoulder; Mayan eagle on left biceps; Outside right lower leg
2015
Asian Persuasion 6 (Pure Play Media)
Big Titty MILF Shakes 11 (Pure Play Media)
Britney "Baby Whore" Amber (Pure Play Media)
Cock Sucking Challenge 31 (Pure Play Media)
Cock Sucking Challenge 33 (Pure Play Media)
Confessions Of A Coed 4 (3rd Degree)
Cougar Sandwich (Zero Tolerance)
Exploited 18 9 (Porn.com)
Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 10 (Pulse Distribution)
Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 12 (Pulse Distribution)
Foursomes or Moresomes 5 (Pure Play Media)
Future Angels (Girlfriends Films)
Gauntlet Girl 1 (Diabolic Video)
Granny Gangbang (Diabolic Video)
Great American Slut Off 8 (Pure Play Media)
Milk Maids (Pulse Distribution)
Motel 69 (Wicked Pictures)
My First Cream Pie 5 (Pulse Distribution)
My First Cream Pie 6 (Pulse Distribution)
My First Cream Pie 7 (Pulse Distribution)
My Step Sister Squirts 4 (Lethal Hardcore)
Neighborhood Swingers 14 (Devil's Film)
New Girl In Town 18 (Pure Play Media)
New Girl in Town 22 (Pure Play Media)
Nympho Nurses 1 (Immoral Productions)
Pretty and Petite 4 (Pure Play Media)
Sexecution 4 (Juicy Entertainment)
Sexy Senoritas 12 (Pure Play Media)
Slutty Times at Innocent High 7 (Paper Street Media)
So. Cal Swingers Club 2 (Devil's Film)
Swinger Sex Soiree (Pure Play Media)
Teenage Rampage 21 (Pure Play Media)
Teens Love Anal 1 (Pulse Distribution)
Teeny Black Chicks Trying White Dicks 6 (Team Skeet)
Teeny Black Chicks Trying White Dicks 7 (Pulse Distribution)
Titty Attack 7 (Pulse Distribution)
Unplanned Orgies 25 (Pure Play Media)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest David Loso movies