Dava Foxx

Dava Foxx
No data.
Also known as
Dava Fox, Dava Foxxx
Birthday
April 27, 1982 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
taurus
Birth place
Yonkers, NY, USA
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 31 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Polynesian
Nationality
American
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Left nostril; Navel
Tattoos
Script "Only God Can Judge Me" right flank; Winged Angel design left of navel along bikini-line; "Maria" and "Anthony" surrounding a flower on lower back; Right ankle
2016
American Daydreams 17 (Pure Play Media)
Babes Illustrated: Lesbian Office Affairs 1 (Metro)
Bush 5 (Elegant Angel)
Busty Housewives 6 (Elegant Angel)
Cherry Spot 10 (Pure Play Media)
Couples Seeking Teens 20 (Mile High)
Cuckold Sessions 22 (Blacks On Blondes)
Cum Get It 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Dirty Cop Chronicles: Hooker Buster (lilycade.com)
Dirty Money (Wicked Pictures)
Fuck a Fan 27 (Pure Platinum Video)
Fuck Party 1 (Girlfriends Films)
Fuckin' Insatiable 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Girls Only Club 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Give Me More (II) (Allure)
Handjob Winner 21 (Pure Play Media)
Holiday Handjobs (Blazed Studios)
Home Invasion (Spizoo)
Housewife 1 on 1 43 (Pure Play Media)
I Blackmailed My Stepmom (Evil Angel)
Interracial Cougar Cuckold 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Interracial Gloryhole Creampies (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Interracial Massage (Metro)
It's Okay She's My Stepmother 6 (Devil's Film)
Kinky Cuckold Gangbang 3 (Severe Sex)
Loving the Cock 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Magic Vagina (Hustler Video)
Mandingo: The King of Interracial 3 (Dogfart)
MILF's Tale 4 (Elegant Angel)
Moms Lick Teens 2 (Manwin Content)
Moms Suck Teens 2 (My XXX Pass)
My Dirty Family 2 (Diabolic Video)
My Husband Brought Home His Mistress 9 (Devil's Film)
My Lesbian Mother-in-law (Hustler Video)
My Mother Is My Lover (Blazed Studios)
No Man's Land: Latin Lovers (Metro)
Playing With Pussy (Girlfriends Films)
Pop Goes the Penis (Blazed Studios)
Pretty Wild (Girlfriends Films)
Pretty Wild 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Seduced By The Boss's Wife 5 (Devil's Film)
She Fuckin' Loves It 3 (Girlfriends Films)
She Loves Cock (Girlfriends Films)
She's My Stepmom (Mile High)
Subby Hubby 3 (Taboo Dream Studios)
Taboo Family Vacation 2: A XXX Taboo Parody (Desperate Pleasures)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Dava Foxx movies