Daryn Darby

Daryn Darby
No data.
Also known as
Daryn James, Daryn, Daren Darby (pimproll.com), Morgann (websites), Daran Darby
Birthday
July 18, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
USA
Years active
2005-2015 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
61kg (134 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Butterfly on left shoulder blade; "69" around navel
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Daryn Darby movies