Daphne Klyde

Daphne Klyde
No data.
Also known as
Dafne (weliketosuck.com), Daphne (x-angels.com), Daphne Klyde, Darya (woodmancastingx.com), Dasha (21Sextury), Erica (massagerooms.com), Erika Black (sexart.com), Han (tryteens.com))
Birthday
March 24, 1994 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Ukraine
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Script left wrist; Script right wrist; "Cache ta vie" on left collarbone
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Daphne Klyde movies