Danika

Danika
No data.
Also known as
Danika, Danika Flores (digitaldesire.com), Beverly (twistysnetwork.com)
Birthday
October 16, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
The Philippines
Years active
2010-2017 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
Filipino
Hair color
Black
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
43kg (95 lbs)
Percings
Navel; tongue
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Danika movies