Danielle Soul

Danielle Soul
No data.
Also known as
Anna Palatka (defloration.tv), Daniela (jmtv.net), Danielle Soul (oldje; eurosexparties) ; Danielle Rose (clubseventeen), Dany (teenmegaworld.net)
Birthday
April 9, 1997 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
St.Petersburg (Russia)
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
53kg (117 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Danielle Soul movies