Dakota Skye

Dakota Skye
No data.
Also known as
Dakota, Dakota Green, Kota Sky
Birthday
April 17, 1994 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Tampa, FL, USA
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
46kg (101 lbs)
Percings
Left cheek; Right nostril; Nipples
Tattoos
Bird on right shoulder; Lower on left hip; (Later) Moon crescent on right side of upper chest; Cat in witch hat on left side of upper chest; Dreamcatcher on right hip; Full sleeve left arm; Left hip and left thigh
2014
Alien Ass Party 3 (Evil Angel)
Amateur Introductions 7 (Amateur Allure)
American Nannies (Girlfriends Films)
Anal Ambitions (Evil Angel)
Anal Cuties 1 (Mile High)
Anal Young 'uns (Evil Angel)
Barefoot Confidential 80 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Beautiful New Faces 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Blowjob Fridays 12 (Bang Productions)
Bubble Gum Girls (Digital Playground)
Carter's Anal College (Girlfriends Films)
Cheating Girlfriends Like It Big 2 (Pulse Distribution)
Cherry Spot 3 (Cherry Pimps)
College Rules 17 (Jules Jordan Video)
Cougars Crave Young Kittens 12 (Lethal Hardcore)
Couples Bang the Babysitter 10 (Lethal Hardcore)
Couples Guide to Fifty Shades 2 (Exquisite)
Cute Little Babysitter (New Sensations)
Every Last Drop 29 (Bang Productions)
Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 5 (Pulse Distribution)
Eye Candy (Wicked Pictures)
Fantasy Solos 10 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Father Figure 6 (Mile High)
Foot Fuckers (II) (Evil Angel)
From Both Ends 2 (Digital Sin)
Girl Next Door Likes It Dirty 2 (Pulse Distribution)
Gloryhole Confessions 10 (Lethal Hardcore)
Hard Passion 2 (Juicy Entertainment)
Haze Her 11 (Jules Jordan Video)
Inside Her Ass 3 (Evil Angel)
Make 'Em Sweat (Juicy Entertainment)
Meet Dakota Skye (Digital Sin)
Moms Bang Teens 9 (Manwin Content)
Mother Daughter Thing (Digital Sin)
Mr. Anal 14 (Bang Productions)
My Brother's Point of View (Digital Sin)
My Sister Has A Tight Pussy (Digital Sin)
My Sister Has A Tight Pussy 2 (Digital Sin)
My Stepbrother Popped My Cherry (Lethal Hardcore)
Our Father (Digital Sin)
Pure (Airerose Entertainment)
Real Slut Party 19 (Brazzers)
Rump Raiders 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Sensual Moments 2 (Mile High)
She's So Small 1 (Pulse Distribution)
She's So Small 2 (PornPros)
Sisters United and Other Stories (Web Young)
Slut Puppies 9 (Jules Jordan Video)
Sorority Car Wash (Airerose Entertainment)
Spring Break Fuck Parties 1 (Pulse Distribution)
Stranded Teens 2 (Brazzers)
Strap Some Boyz 3 (Evil Angel)
Studio Fun (Web Young)
TEEN-aholics 2 (Evil Angel)
Teens Love Huge Cocks 2 (Reality Kings)
Teens Take It Big 7 (Lethal Hardcore)
Young and Glamorous 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Dakota Skye movies