Daisy Stone

Daisy Stone
No data.
Also known as
Katia (bangbus.com), Catia Blum (clips4sale.com),
Birthday
September 4, 1996 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Miami Beach, Florida
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Daisy Stone movies