Daisy Cruz

Daisy Cruz
No data.
Also known as
Dazy Cruz, Cuban Bee
Birthday
July 6, 1984 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
North Hollywood, CA
Years active
2002-2013 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
Cuban
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Labret; Tongue; Navel
Tattoos
Red heart topped by a crown surrounded by flowers and script "Maria" on a ribbon across heart on right shoulder; Outline of state of California on back of right hand; Block text "CALI" on right fingers; Bumble bees on right and left breasts; Snake on back; Ace of spades on inner left wrist; Right lower abdomen; Two pink garter bands around upper right thigh; Star next to left eye; Large figure right forearm; Left shoulder
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Daisy Cruz movies