Cyrus King

Cyrus King
No data.
Also known as
Trent Long, Trent Longust
Birthday
May 30, 1978 (43 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Redwood City, CA, USA
Years active
2006-2019 (Started around 28 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, German, Irish
Hair color
Bald
Height
188cm (6 ft 2 in)
Weight
98kg (216 lbs)
Percings
Ears
Tattoos
Flag of USA top of left shoulder; SPARROW top of right shoulder; Arabic lettering right pec; "KING" right tricep; Tribal covering entire left forearm; Small crucifix inside right wrist; full sleeves left and right arm; large chest piece "LIVE FREE"; large sword on left leg
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Cyrus King movies