Cristal Caitlin

Cristal Caitlin
No data.
Also known as
Vina Reed, Vinna Reed, Vienna Reed (mikesapartment.com), Petra (czechcasting.com), Caitlin, Krystal Kaytlin
Birthday
January 8, 1990 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2014-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
167cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight
51kg (112 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Dragon right shoulder blade
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Cristal Caitlin movies

Three Movie Poster - Click to watch.
5:00:00
75
15