Cris

Cris
No data.
Also known as
Christie Canyon, Cristy Canyon, Missy, Sara Wine, Tara Wine, Linda Daniel, Deedee
Birthday
June 17, 1966 (55 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Pasadena, California
Years active
1984-2011 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, Armenian, Italian
Hair color
Brown
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Cris movies