Cody Sky

Cody Sky
No data.
Also known as
Cody Sky, Ritchie Black, Spencer Jones (RandyBlue.com)
Birthday
August 11, 1990 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
California
Years active
2012-2018 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
188cm (6 ft 2 in)
Weight
70kg (154 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
"HARD" on right knuckles; Alien /demon and eagle face right bicep; Tribal on right forearm; Front right thigh; Flowers on left bicep; Design on left forearm
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Cody Sky movies