Claudia Valentine

Claudia Valentine
No data.
Also known as
Cladia Valentine, Claudia, Claudia Valentina
Birthday
June 9, 1976 (45 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Newport Beach, CA, USA
Years active
2007-2019 (Started around 31 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Butterflies on left shoulder; Inside left forearm;"Daddy's Girl" inside left wrist; Colored stars on right shoulder; "Remember one" and small red heart inside right wrist; Heart between shoulder blades; Green frog outside left calf
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Claudia Valentine movies