Claudia Rossi

Claudia Rossi
No data.
Also known as
Mia Grimaldi or Stefy Smith, Anett Stromberg, Claudia, Claudia R., Veronica Pink, Veronika, Veronika K.
Birthday
April 13, 1983 (38 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Myjava, Slovakia
Years active
2003-2015 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Slovak
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
None
2006
Anal Renaissance (American Xcess)
Anchor Man Jam (Relish)
Apartment (Pink'O)
Ass Riders (Private)
Backstage: The Movie (Harmony Films)
Charlie's Jail Bait 1 (Notorious)
Cream Pie Orgy 2 (Devil's Film)
Cum on My Face 6 (Private)
Cum on My Face 7 (Private)
Cum Squad 1 (Eromaxx Films)
Cum Vampires 2 (Swank)
Da Vinci (Private)
Dirty Lesbian Pleasures (Metro)
Dreams in White 1 (Private)
Drunk Sex Orgy: Bangsta's Paradise (Eromaxx Films)
Drunk Sex Orgy: Porno Pop (Eromaxx Films)
Feel Up My Ass (Pleasure Productions)
Hard Time (Private)
High Class Ass (Eromaxx Films)
High Society Shag (Eromaxx Films)
Hunted (Wicked Pictures)
I Got 5 on It 1 (Black Ice)
Liquid Ass-sets 2 (3rd Degree)
Mad Sex Party: Cream Girls and Custard Fuck (Eromaxx Films)
Meet The Fuckers 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Orgazm Addictz (Harmony Films)
Orgy Initiations 1 (Mile High)
Private Gold 74: Code Name Mata Hari 1 (Private)
Private Gold 75: Code Name Mata Hari 2 (Private)
Private Gold 85: Ghostlovers (Private)
Private Porn Vacation: Poppy and the Sex Addicts (Private)
Private Sports 7: Snow Angels (Private)
Private Sports 8: Private Dive (Private)
Private Xtreme 25: Sluts 'R' Us (Private)
Private Xtreme 27: Gag 'N' Shag (Private)
Private Xtreme 28: Point Of View (Private)
Private Xtreme 29: Gonzo Style (Private)
Professianals 10 (Hustler Video)
Puff Puff Give (Black Ice)
Rocco's More Sluts in Ibiza (Evil Angel)
Rocco: Animal Trainer 21 (Evil Angel)
Salieri Football 3: Il Tramonto Di Un Sogno (Mario Salieri Entertainment Group)
Scandal (ATV)
Seductive 1 (Antigua)
Sex Tails 2 (Juicy Entertainment)
Swank XXX 6 (Swank)
To The Manor Porn 2: Porn With A Silver Spoon (Relish)
Uptown Bitches (Eromaxx Films)
XXX The Sexual Level (Black Magic Media Group)
2005
2 on 1 19 (Diabolic Video)
2 Sex 3 Angels (Media Partners)
Addio, fratello crudele (Showtime)
Anal Driller 5 (Legend Video)
Anal Hookers From Prague (Torrid Video)
Anal Impact 3 (Antigua)
Anal Supremacy 1 (II) (AMA Video)
Ariana Jollee's Fuck Me (Harmony Films)
Ass Pounders 3 (Legend Video)
Ass Watcher 4 (Fusxion)
Assume the Position 4 (New Sensations)
Asswhole 2 (3rd Degree)
Bella di Giorno (ATV)
Big Toys No Boys 4 (Devil's Film)
Blistering Blowjobs 2 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Blonde Sunde (Videorama)
Canibales Sexuales 3 (Metro)
Canibales Sexuales 4 (Metro)
Crude Oil 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Cum Inside 2 (New Sensations)
Danger in the Night (H2 Video)
Deeper In My Ass 3 (Pleasure Productions)
DP Fever 2 (21 Sextury)
Elite Sex Companions (Anarchy)
Gang Up 1 (New Sensations)
Gangland 55 (Devil's Film)
Golden Girls 6 (H2 Video)
Goo 4 Two 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Hardcore Fever 1 (21 Sextury)
Harder They Cum 3 (Hustler Video)
Just My Ass Please 4 (Fusxion)
Lights Camera Fuck Me (Velocity X)
Load In Every Hole 12 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Lucky Bastard 3 (DVSX)
Penetrate Me (Adam & Eve)
POV Centerfolds 1 (Zero Tolerance)
Private Movies 18: Girls Night Out (Private)
Private Porn Vacation: Cannes (Private)
Private XXX 20: Angels of Sin (Private)
Riding The Curves 1 (Hustler Video)
Rim of the World 3 (Robert Hill Releasing)
Slut Bus: The Ultimate Sex Party (Eromaxx Films)
Suck Fuck Swallow 2 (3rd Degree)
Tag Teamed 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Veuve (Video Marc Dorcel)
What Gets You Off 2 (3rd Degree)
White Girls Suck and Swallow 2 (Evasive Angles)
XXX Teens 2 (Swank)
2004
Altered Assholes 2 (Platinum X Pictures)
Anal Expedition 4 (Red Light District)
Anal Intensive 12 (Hustler Video)
Anal POV 1 (Devil's Film)
Ass Crackin' 2 (New Sensations)
Ass Cream Pies 5 (Anabolic Video)
Black Anal Machine 4 (Channel 69)
Blistering Blowjobs 1 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Christoph's Beautiful Girls 15 (Evil Angel)
Christoph's Beautiful Girls 16 (Evil Angel)
Corrotto (Showtime)
Crack Her Jack 3 (Evil Angel)
Cum Filled Throats 6 (Devil's Film)
Deep in Cream 6: Cockonut Cream Pies (DVSX)
Desiderio (Showtime)
Double Filled Cream Teens 3 (Devil's Film)
Elastic Assholes 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Euro Angels Hardball 23: Double Anal Mania (Evil Angel)
Euro Domination 1 (Evil Angel)
Gang Bang Darlings 2 (DVSX)
Grand Theft Anal 5 (Zero Tolerance)
Hardcore Climax 10 (Sineplex)
Hot Letters 3 (H2 Video)
Hot Paradise (Wicked Pictures)
Hustler XXX 24 (Hustler Video)
Jessica - Imperatrice du plaisir (Video Marc Dorcel)
Junge Debutantinnen 25: Prager Sahneschnitten (Videorama)
Leap of Faith (Bohem Produktion)
Leg Affair 9 (H2 Video)
Market Fresh (Zero Tolerance)
Nacho Vidal's Blowjob Impossible 6 (New Sensations)
North Pole 47 (Northstar Associates)
North Pole 51 (Northstar Associates)
One Way My Ass 1 (Collateral Damage XXX)
Opportunity for Sex (Juicy Entertainment)
Phat Azz White Girls 11 (West Coast Productions)
Planet Silver 1 (Fusxion)
Pontello Casting 2: Geilste Analstute und Maulfotze (DBM Video)
Precious Pink 15: It's All About The Pussy (Hustler Video)
Private Reality 21: Fuck Me (Private)
Private Thrills (Legend Video)
Private XXX 18: Wet Dreams (Private)
Professianals 5 (Hustler Video)
Pussy Worship 1 (Adam & Eve)
Rocco Meats Suzie (Evil Angel)
Rocco's Initiations 9 (Evil Angel)
Rocco's True Anal Stories 22 (Evil Angel)
Russian Institute 1 (Video Marc Dorcel)
Semen Shots 3 (Devil's Film)
Semen Shots 5 (Devil's Film)
Sexual Compulsion (Red Light District)
Share the Load 1 (3rd Degree)
Sliders 8 (Sineplex)
Student XXXchange (Relish)
Teens Goin' Wild 15 (Legend Video)
There's Something About Jack 31 (West Coast Productions)
Tournante 2 (Anabolic Video)
Truly Nice Ass 5: Bottoms Up (DVSX)
Two Packs Fist Devils (Goldlight)
White Butts Drippin' Chocolate Nuts 4 (Evasive Angles)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Claudia Rossi movies