Claudia Adams

Claudia Adams
No data.
Also known as
Claudia "Latroia" Adams, Claudia A., Claudia, Alina, Alena, Claudette, Lara
Birthday
March 14, 1984 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2003-2014 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Claudia Adams movies